Choose your language
 
 

Latest Results

INDOTIPS - April 2018

Date League Match Tips Score Result
30-04 Ekstraklasa Relegation Group Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk (+1/4) 3-1
29-04 1. Divisjon Stroemmen - Nest Sotra Nest Sotra (+1) 1-2
28-04 Championship Nottingham Forest - Bristol City Bristol City (+1/4) 0-0
27-04 Victorian Pascoe Vale SC - Port Melbourne Sharks SC Port Melbourne Sharks SC (+3/4) 0-0
26-04 National League North Spennymoor Town FC - North Ferriby United North Ferriby United (+2) 1-1
25-04 Regionalliga Bayern FC Schweinfurt - SpVgg Bayreuth FC Schweinfurt (-3/4) 7-3
24-04 Championship Livingston - Inverness CT Inverness CT (+1/4) 0-1
23-04 Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1 AGF - Hobro Hobro (+1/2) 0-1
22-04 1. Bundesliga FC Cologne - Schalke 04 FC Cologne (+1/2) 2-2
21-04 National League South Hungerford Town - Whitehawk Hungerford Town (-1/4) 0-1
20-04 Primera Division Union Espanola - Huachipato Union Espanola (-1/4) 2-1
19-04 Copa Libertadores Grp. 5 Universidad de Chile - Cruzeiro Universidad de Chile (+1/4) 0-0
18-04 Eredivisie Willem II - Feyenoord Feyenoord (-3/4) 1-5
17-04 National League South Truro City - Hungerford Town Truro City (-3/4) 2-1
16-04 Serie A Sao Paulo - Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1 1/4) 1-0
15-04 1. Divisjon Ull/Kisa - Stroemmen Ull/Kisa (-1/2) 2-1
14-04 Segunda Division Numancia - Lugo Numancia (-3/4) 2-0
13-04 Superligaen Relegation Grp. 1 AGF - FC Helsingoer AGF (-1 1/4) 2-1
12-04 Copa Sudamericana Audax Italiano - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ (-1/4) 1-2
11-04 Champions League Final Stage Real Madrid - Juventus Juventus (+3/4) 1-3
09-04 Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Galatasaray Genclerbirligi (+1 1/4) 1-0
08-04 Premier League Chelsea - West Ham United West Ham United (+1 3/4) 1-1
07-04 NB I Ferencvaros - Mezokovesd SE Ferencvaros (-1 1/2) 3-0
06-04 National League Gimhae - Cheonan City Gimhae (-3/4) 1-0
05-04 Europa League Final Stage Atletico Madrid - Sporting CP Atletico Madrid (-1 1/2) 2-0
04-04 AFC Champions League Grp. F Ulsan Hyundai - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory (+3/4) 6-2
03-04 Cup Gorica - Aluminij Aluminij (+1/2) 1-2
02-04 First Division A Playoff EL Grp. B Royal Antwerp - Oostende Oostende (+1/4) 3-3
01-04 Allsvenskan Hammarby - Sirius Hammarby (-1/2) 3-1
31-03 Primera Division Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco (+1/4) 1-1
 


Click Here!