Choose your language
 
 

Latest Results

INDOTIPS - October 2019

Date League Match Tips Score Result
31-10 Cup Torpedo Moscow - Baltika Torpedo Moscow (-3/4) 1-0
30-10 League Cup Montpellier - Nancy Montpellier (-1/2) 3-2
29-10 National League South Eastbourne Borough - Weymouth Eastbourne Borough (+1/4) 1-1
28-10 3. Liga Bayern Munich II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim (+1/4) 2-2
27-10 Championship Swansea City - Cardiff City Swansea City (-1/4) 1-0
26-10 League 1 Rotherham United - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers (+1/2) 0-1
25-10 1. Division Stomil Olsztyn - Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice (+1/4) 0-0
24-10 Europa League Grp. I Saint-Etienne - FC Olexandriya Saint-Etienne (-1) 1-1
23-10 Champions League Grp. F Slavia Prague - Barcelona Slavia Prague (+1 1/2) 1-2
22-10 FA Cup Qualification Poole Town FC - Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United (+1) 2-3
21-10 Serie B Frosinone - Livorno Frosinone (-1/2) 1-0
20-10 Bundesliga SKN St. Poelten - Austria Wien SKN St. Poelten (+1/2) 2-2
19-10 Serie C Grp. A Pianese - Monza Pianese (+1/2) 1-1
18-10 Ligue 2 Niort - Guingamp Niort (+1/4) 0-0
17-10 Primera Division Universidad de Chile - Deportes Iquique Universidad de Chile (-3/4) 2-1
16-10 Serie A Vasco da Gama - Botafogo RJ Vasco da Gama (-3/4) 2-1
15-10 Serie B CRB - Operario Ferroviario CRB (-1/2) 0-0
14-10 Serie C Grp. A Pontedera - Pistoiese Pontedera (-1/4) 2-1
13-10 Serie C Grp. C Bari - Ternana Bari (-1/2) 2-0
12-10 Serie A Palmeiras - Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ (+1 1/2) 1-0
11-10 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7 Belarus U21 - Norway U21 Belarus U21 (+1/4) 1-1
10-10 EURO Qualification Grp. C Netherlands - N.Ireland Netherlands (-2) 3-1
09-10 EURO U19 Qualification Grp. 7 Azerbaijan U19 - Norway U19 Norway U19 (-1) 0-1
08-10 National League Aldershot Town - Dover Aldershot Town (+1/4) 4-0
07-10 Cup Almagro - Talleres Almagro (+3/4) 1-0
06-10 Serie B Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC - Pescara Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC (-1/2) 0-2
05-10 League 2 Colchester United - Stevenage Colchester United (-1/2) 3-1
04-10 Superliga Atletico Tucuman - Talleres Atletico Tucuman (-1/4) 2-1
03-10 Europa League Grp. B Lugano - Dynamo Kyiv Lugano (+1/2) 0-0
02-10 Copa MX Grp. 8 Atletico de San Luis - Pumas Pumas (+1/4) 0-4
01-10 National League AFC Fylde - Barnet Barnet (+1/4) 0-4
 


Click Here!